Cubanálisis El Think-Tank

 

                                

 

DIPUTADOS A LA

ASAMBLEA NACIONAL DEL PODER POPULAR

IX LEGISLATURA. 2018-2023

 

Pinar del Río

Caridad del Rosario Diego Bello    Sandino    Pinar del Río
Zulena Corrales Aroche    Sandino    Pinar del Río
Carlos Rafael Miranda Martínez    Mantua    Pinar del Río
Clara Ondina Batista Cruz    Mantua    Pinar del Río
José Cabrera Cabrera    Minas de Matahambre    Pinar del Río
Omar Machín Lemus    Minas de Matahambre    Pinar del Río
Luis Miguel Martínez Hernández    Viñales    Pinar del Río
Yaisa Pereda Martínez    Viñales    Pinar del Río
Gladys Martínez Verdecia    La Palma    Pinar del Río
Maiteé Cabrera Castillo    La Palma    Pinar del Río
Marcy Reinoso Torres    Los Palacios    Pinar del Río
Pedro Miguel Asterio Pérez Betancourt    Los Palacios    Pinar del Río
Caridad Acosta Acosta    Consolación del Sur    Pinar del Río
María del Carmen Concepción González    Consolación del Sur    Pinar del Río
Mijain López Nuñez    Consolación del Sur    Pinar del Río
Regla María Ferrer Domínguez    Consolación del Sur    Pinar del Río
Abel Enrique Prieto Jiménez    Pinar del Río    Pinar del Río
Daniel Silva Rojas    Pinar del Río    Pinar del Río
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Díaz    Pinar del Río    Pinar del Río
Ernesto Barreto Castillo    Pinar del Río    Pinar del Río
Juana Rafaela Puerto Corvea    Pinar del Río    Pinar del Río
Miladys Orraca Castillo    Pinar del Río    Pinar del Río
Roberto Díaz Menéndez    Pinar del Río    Pinar del Río
Debora Maria Henríquez Lorenzo    Pinar del Río    Pinar del Río
Luis Enrique Martínez Hernández    Pinar del Río    Pinar del Río
Maria Yolanda Ferrer Gómez    Pinar del Río    Pinar del Río
Ariel Diaz Nuñez    San Luis    Pinar del Río
Manuel Milián Villar    San Luis    Pinar del Río
Elizabeth Blanco Rivera    San Juan y Martínez    Pinar del Río
Maritza Colombé Chala    San Juan y Martínez    Pinar del Río
Belkys María Pérez Cruz    Guane    Pinar del Río
Wilfredo Romero Moreno    Guane    Pinar del Río
 

ARTEMISA


María Mercedes Cordero Díaz    Bahía Honda    Artemisa
Olga Lidia Tapia Iglesias    Bahía Honda    Artemisa
Antonio Evidio Hernández López    Mariel    Artemisa
Viviana Barrios Echazabal    Mariel    Artemisa
Carmen Rosa López Rodríguez    Guanajay    Artemisa
Ibis Martínez Palmer    Guanajay    Artemisa
Miguel Enrique Charbonet Martell    Caimito    Artemisa
Yenisey Cruz Carreño    Caimito    Artemisa
Ana Teresa Igarza Martínez    Bauta    Artemisa
Lourdes Lorenzo Castro    Bauta    Artemisa
Yadelki Hernández Morales    San Antonio de los Baños    Artemisa
Yamila Sarduy Martínez    San Antonio de los Baños    Artemisa
Leonardo Ramón Andollo Valdés    Güira de Melena    Artemisa
Omar Barroso Miranda    Güira de Melena    Artemisa
Armando Trujllo González    Alquízar    Artemisa
Jorge Emilio Espinosa Infante    Alquízar    Artemisa
Jorge Luis Torres Barrios    Artemisa    Artemisa
José Antonio Valeriano Fariñas    Artemisa    Artemisa
Orlaide Acosta Jiménez    Artemisa    Artemisa
Ramiro Váldés Menéndez    Artemisa    Artemisa
Dania Rosa Hernandez Hernandez    Candelaria    Artemisa
Teresa Valentina Mentínez Mendaro    Candelaria    Artemisa
Juan Dominguez Miranda    San Cristóbal    Artemisa
Leopoldo Cintra Frías    San Cristóbal    Artemisa
Margarita Soroa Valdés    San Cristóbal    Artemisa
María Isabel Bocourt Moreno    San Cristóbal    Artemisa
 
LA HABANA

Adel Onofe Yzquierdo Rodríguez    Playa    La Habana
Lázara Mercedes López Acea    Playa    La Habana
Ommeris Trápaga Amaro    Playa    La Habana
Eduardo Martínez Díaz    Playa    La Habana
Jorge Amador Berlanga Acosta    Playa    La Habana
Vilma Patricia Alvarado Godoy    Playa    La Habana
Merie Castillo Fiallo    Playa    La Habana
Rodrigo Malmierca Díaz    Playa    La Habana
Tahis Sánchez Valdivia    Playa    La Habana
José Luis Toledo Santander    Plaza de la Revolución    La Habana
Marino Alberto Murillo Jorge    Plaza de la Revolución    La Habana
Orlando Gutierrez Boza    Plaza de la Revolución    La Habana
Yuniaski Crespo Baquero    Plaza de la Revolución    La Habana
Magda Ileana Pérez Matos    Plaza de la Revolución    La Habana
Mariela Castro  Espín    Plaza de la Revolución    La Habana
Yamilka Rodríguez Castellano    Plaza de la Revolución    La Habana
Delsa Esther Puebla Viltre    Centro Habana    La Habana
Enrique Alemán Gutiérrez    Centro Habana    La Habana
Jorge Hernández Fraga    Centro Habana    La Habana
Lourdes Otero Leyva    Centro Habana    La Habana
Digna Guerra Ramírez    Centro Habana    La Habana
Ernesto Luis Corvo Vizcaíno    Centro Habana    La Habana
Luis Ángel Adán Roble    Centro Habana    La Habana
Eusebio Leal Spengler    La Habana Vieja    La Habana
Félix Julio Alfonso López    La Habana Vieja    La Habana
Gema Dayrene Alvarez Toyo    La Habana Vieja    La Habana
Isael Alfonso Graña    La Habana Vieja    La Habana
Osmin Abel Camejo Peñalver    Regla    La Habana
Xiomara Soto Montero    Regla    La Habana
Aleida María Robinson Delgado    La Habana del Este    La Habana
Jorge Luis Villa Miranda    La Habana del Este    La Habana
Lizette Martínez Luzardo    La Habana del Este    La Habana
Irma Engracia Soriano Sifontes    La Habana del Este    La Habana
Marta Emilia Marín Mato    La Habana del Este    La Habana
Vladimir Saure Bermúdez    La Habana del Este    La Habana
Arelys Santana Bello    La Habana del Este    La Habana
Margarita Bacilia Araujo Suárez    La Habana del Este    La Habana
Víctor Manuel Calá Pérez    La Habana del Este    La Habana
Delilah Díaz Fernández    Guanabacoa    La Habana
Miguel Angel Barnet Lanza    Guanabacoa    La Habana
Yunia Borroto Ramos    Guanabacoa    La Habana
Carmen Verónica Almaguer Escandell    Guanabacoa    La Habana
Manuel González Fernández    Guanabacoa    La Habana
Ulises Guilarte de Nacimiento    Guanabacoa    La Habana
Grisel Anaya Velázquez    San Miguel del Padrón    La Habana
Lourdes Rodríguez Benitez    San Miguel del Padrón    La Habana
Marice Guzmán Alvarez    San Miguel del Padrón    La Habana
Johana Odriozola Guitart    San Miguel del Padrón    La Habana
Jorge Caridad González Pérez    San Miguel del Padrón    La Habana
Marisel Castañeda Morales    San Miguel del Padrón    La Habana
Alicia Roberta Alonso Becerra    San Miguel del Padrón    La Habana
Rosario del Pilar Pentón Díaz    San Miguel del Padrón    La Habana
Alberto Osorio González Suárez    Diez de Octubre    La Habana
José Amado Ricardo Guerra    Diez de Octubre    La Habana
Miriam Rodríguez Castanedo    Diez de Octubre    La Habana
Bárbara Maritza Agon Fernández    Diez de Octubre    La Habana
Bruno Eduardo Rodríguez Parrilla    Diez de Octubre    La Habana
Karell Castillo Wilson    Diez de Octubre    La Habana
Jorge Jesús Gómez Barranco    Diez de Octubre    La Habana
Juan Fernández Marzo    Diez de Octubre    La Habana
Jorge Luis Báez Ricardo    Diez de Octubre    La Habana
Reinaldo Garcia Zapata    Diez de Octubre    La Habana
Antonio Eduardo Becali Garrido    Cerro    La Habana
Gema de los Milagros Rodríguez Tamayo    Cerro    La Habana
Gilmer Ricardo Rodríguez León    Cerro    La Habana
Julia Dolores Cabrera Reymont    Cerro    La Habana
Gerardo Hernández Nordelo    Cerro    La Habana
Manuel Oceguera Sierra    Cerro    La Habana
Ania Guillermina Lastres Morera    Marianao    La Habana
Danhiz Díaz Pereira    Marianao    La Habana
Raúl Alejandro Palmero Fernández    Marianao    La Habana
Ailed Georgelina Hernández Rodríguez    Marianao    La Habana
Antonio Carreras Almeida    Marianao    La Habana
Jorge Rafael Duvalón Rodríguez    Marianao    La Habana
Ricardo Belén Cabrisas Ruiz    Marianao    La Habana
Jorge Luis Romero Herrera    La Lisa    La Habana
Miriam Nicado García    La Lisa    La Habana
Yury Valdés Balbín    La Lisa    La Habana
Elier Ramírez Cañedo    La Lisa    La Habana
José Castañeda Martínez    La Lisa    La Habana
Yanet Hernández Pérez    La Lisa    La Habana
Yordanka López Oña    La Lisa    La Habana
Leonor Pérez Pérez    Boyeros    La Habana
Ramón Pardo Guerra    Boyeros    La Habana
Víctor Manuel Gutierrez Aguilar    Boyeros    La Habana
José María Rubiera Torres    Boyeros    La Habana
Saray de la Caridad Infante Díaz    Boyeros    La Habana
Yanisbell Sánchez Rodríguez    Boyeros    La Habana
Yinet Infante Paifer    Boyeros    La Habana
José Osvaldo Fernández Batalla    Boyeros    La Habana
Mileidis Torres Jimenez    Boyeros    La Habana
Samuel Carlos Rodiles Planas    Boyeros    La Habana
Juan Esteban Lazo Hernández    Arroyo Naranjo    La Habana
Yaimara Ramona Diaz Placeres    Arroyo Naranjo    La Habana
Gerardo Enrique Hernández Suárez    Arroyo Naranjo    La Habana
Lizette González García    Arroyo Naranjo    La Habana
Anayansy María Moret Hernández    Arroyo Naranjo    La Habana
Emilio Interián Rodríguez    Arroyo Naranjo    La Habana
Julia Zoraida Miranda Crespo    Arroyo Naranjo    La Habana
Carlos Alberto Martínez Blanco    Arroyo Naranjo    La Habana
Martha Cuesta Sánchez    Arroyo Naranjo    La Habana
Onelio Mariano Aguilera Bermádez    Arroyo Naranjo    La Habana
Gladys Mercedes López Bejerano    Cotorro    La Habana
Mai Lyn Alberti Arozarena    Cotorro    La Habana
Pedro Luis Esquivel Moreno    Cotorro    La Habana
Teresa Santana Beltrán    Cotorro    La Habana
 
MAYABEQUE

Yamilka Acosta Álvarez    Bejucal    Mayabeque
Yunsi María Bravo O Farrill    Bejucal    Mayabeque
Homero Acosta Álvarez    San José de las Lajas    Mayabeque
Katia Hidalgo Salomón    San José de las Lajas    Mayabeque
Nereyda Álvarez Hernández    San José de las Lajas    Mayabeque
Tamara Valido Benitez    San José de las Lajas    Mayabeque
Ismaris Díaz Cabrera    Jaruco    Mayabeque
Yomary Teresa Covdoví García    Jaruco    Mayabeque
Melba Zamora Ó Farrill    Santa Cruz del Norte    Mayabeque
Miriam Brito Sarroca    Santa Cruz del Norte    Mayabeque
Adianez Taboada Zamora    Madruga    Mayabeque
Rivil Morejón Neira    Madruga    Mayabeque
Dairis Méndez Soler    Nueva Paz    Mayabeque
José Antonio Carrillo Gómez    Nueva Paz    Mayabeque
Juan Miguel García Díaz    San Nicolás    Mayabeque
Lellani Mesa Scull    San Nicolás    Mayabeque
Aramis Padilla Martinez    Güines    Mayabeque
José Ariel Cantero Barreto    Güines    Mayabeque
Salvador Antonio Valdés Mesa    Güines    Mayabeque
Abelardo Álvarez Gil    Melena del Sur    Mayabeque
Vivían Cruz Abreu    Melena del Sur    Mayabeque
Julio Cesar García García    Batabanó    Mayabeque
Luis Alberto Romero Mesa    Batabanó    Mayabeque
Alicia de la Caridad Fernández Miranda    Quivicán    Mayabeque
Marisol Castillo Lima    Quivicán    Mayabeque
 
MATANZAS

Raúl Cirilo Rodríguez Lobaina    Matanzas    Matanzas
René Antonio Mesa Villafaña    Matanzas    Matanzas
Yaseline García Smith    Matanzas    Matanzas
Darianna Beatríz Acuña Polledo    Matanzas    Matanzas
Jorge Crespo Leicea    Matanzas    Matanzas
Orestes Madruga Plasencia    Matanzas    Matanzas
Omar Fernando Ruiz Martín    Matanzas    Matanzas
Yosiel Landín Gamazo    Matanzas    Matanzas
Jenniffer Bello Martínez    Cárdenas    Matanzas
Sayuri de la Cruz Rodríguez    Cárdenas    Matanzas
Carmen Lidia Maden González    Cárdenas    Matanzas
Luís Martínez de Armas    Cárdenas    Matanzas
Yannara Concepción Domínguez    Cárdenas    Matanzas
Estrella Patricia Sánchez Berrio    Cárdenas    Matanzas
Marilin Rodríguez Rodríguez    Cárdenas    Matanzas
Raysel García Cruz    Cárdenas    Matanzas
Arístides Lázaro García Herrera    Martí    Matanzas
Tatiana de la Caridad Tabio Villaurrutia    Martí    Matanzas
Adelisa Rivera Quintana    Colón    Matanzas
Belkys Alfonso Biart    Colón    Matanzas
Pablo Odén Marichal Rodríguez    Colón    Matanzas
Tania León Silveira    Colón    Matanzas
Manuela Teresa Rojas Monzón    Perico    Matanzas
Reynaldo Catalá Barranco    Perico    Matanzas
Ileana Amparo Flores Morales    Jovellanos    Matanzas
Leidymara de la Caridad Cárdenas lsasi    Jovellanos    Matanzas
Yosel Pérez Pérez    Jovellanos    Matanzas
Isdalis Rodriguez Rodriguez    Pedro Betancourt    Matanzas
Miguel Angel Zamora Pérez    Pedro Betancourt    Matanzas
Ihosvany Cruz Pita    Limonar    Matanzas
Odalys García Pérez    Limonar    Matanzas
Julio César Gandarilla Bermejo    Unión de Reyes    Matanzas
Marianela Ortega Socorro    Unión de Reyes    Matanzas
Ariel Mantecón Ramos    Ciénaga de Zapata    Matanzas
Yuriet Estevez Gutiérrez    Ciénaga de Zapata    Matanzas
José Ramón Carlos Fernández Álvarez    Jagüey Grande    Matanzas
Leyda Finalé de la Cruz    Jagüey Grande    Matanzas
Minerva Alina García Pérez    Jagüey Grande    Matanzas
Ibrahim Santos Hernández    Calimete    Matanzas
Liliam Mendoza Estrada    Calimete    Matanzas
Lisandra Hidalgo Martínez    Los Arabos    Matanzas
Mary Blanca Ortega Barredo    Los Arabos    Matanzas
 
VILLA CLARA

María de los Ángeles Díaz Rodríguez    Corralillo    Villa Clara
Neysi Amalia Santos Silva    Corralillo    Villa Clara
Adisvey Gálvez Juvier    Quemado de Güines    Villa Clara
Ana María Mari Machado    Quemado de Güines    Villa Clara
Aurora González Sánchez    Sagua la Grande    Villa Clara
José Ramón Saborido Loidi    Sagua la Grande    Villa Clara
Julio Ramiro Lima Corzo    Sagua la Grande    Villa Clara
Celina Margarita Ruiz Rodríguez    Encrucijada    Villa Clara
Julio Enrique Morales Verea    Encrucijada    Villa Clara
Esther Lidia Pérez Coello    Camajuaní    Villa Clara
Gustavo Ricardo Montesino Reyes    Camajuaní    Villa Clara
Osviel Isvey Rodríguez Seijo    Camajuaní    Villa Clara
Idalia Jimenez Fuentes    Caibarién    Villa Clara
Lien Ofarrill Mons    Caibarién    Villa Clara
Antonio Alberto Pérez Santos    Remedios    Villa Clara
Bárbara María Hernández Hernández    Remedios    Villa Clara
Alpidio Bautista Alonso Grau    Placetas    Villa Clara
Andres Castro Alegria    Placetas    Villa Clara
Odalys Gonzalez Sanchez    Placetas    Villa Clara
Alberto López Díaz    Santa Clara    Villa Clara
Belkis María López Vázquez    Santa Clara    Villa Clara
Manuel Guerra Garcés    Santa Clara    Villa Clara
Anabel Treto de la Paz    Santa Clara    Villa Clara
Maria Teresa Pérez Guillén    Santa Clara    Villa Clara
Roberto López Hernández    Santa Clara    Villa Clara
Clara Nubia Aliaga Castillo    Santa Clara    Villa Clara
Miguel Mario Díaz-Canel Bermúdez    Santa Clara    Villa Clara
Yaritza Moya Caballero    Santa Clara    Villa Clara
Asiel Aguada Barcelo    Santa Clara    Villa Clara
Luis Morlote Rivas    Santa Clara    Villa Clara
Omar Isidoro Pérez Gómez    Santa Clara    Villa Clara
Alexander Jiménez Machado    Cifuentes    Villa Clara
Ania Maria Aparicio Albelo    Cifuentes    Villa Clara
Joaquín Miguel Bernal Rodríguez    Santo Domingo    Villa Clara
Martha Mena Rodríguez    Santo Domingo    Villa Clara
Sergio Juan Rodríguez Morales    Santo Domingo    Villa Clara
Jesús Arturo Satorre Ygualada    Ranchuelo    Villa Clara
Lina Olinda Pedraza Rodríguez    Ranchuelo    Villa Clara
Milaxy Yanet Sánchez Armas    Ranchuelo    Villa Clara
Adolfo Sergio Váldes Guillen    Manicaragua    Villa Clara
Minoska Cadalso Navarro    Manicaragua    Villa Clara
Yoerky Sánchez Cuellar    Manicaragua    Villa Clara
 
CIENFUEGOS

Modesto Mora Angarica    Aguada de Pasajeros    Cienfuegos
Yusimy Barbara González Herrera    Aguada de Pasajeros    Cienfuegos
Susely Morfa González    Rodas    Cienfuegos
Yaquelin Luis Cobas    Rodas    Cienfuegos
Marisol Iznaga Morfa    Palmira    Cienfuegos
Yoexis Manresa Peñalver    Palmira    Cienfuegos
Arnaldo Antonio Costa Delgado    Lajas    Cienfuegos
Yuleimis Becerra Estrada    Lajas    Cienfuegos
Arelys Falcon Hernandez    Cruces    Cienfuegos
Regla Batista Rodríguez    Cruces    Cienfuegos
Fredys Luis Sánchez    Cumanayagua    Cienfuegos
Oslando Chacón Terry    Cumanayagua    Cienfuegos
Irán Millán Cuétara    Cienfuegos    Cienfuegos
Marlene Barbara Curbelo de la Rosa    Cienfuegos    Cienfuegos
Roberto Tomás Morales Ojeda    Cienfuegos    Cienfuegos
Eduardo Walfrido Coll Rodríguez    Cienfuegos    Cienfuegos
Lydia Esther Brunet Nodarse    Cienfuegos    Cienfuegos
Nancy Robaina Monzón    Cienfuegos    Cienfuegos
Dinorah Blasa Navarro Sarria    Cienfuegos    Cienfuegos
Enrique Richard López    Cienfuegos    Cienfuegos
Liz Belkis Rosabal Ponce    Cienfuegos    Cienfuegos
Francisca Mayrelis Pernia Cordero    Abreus    Cienfuegos
Maribel Rodríguez Puig    Abreus    Cienfuegos
 
SANCTI SPÍRITUS

Javier Brito Pérez    Yaguajay    Sancti Spíritus
Magalys María Sairo Agramonte    Yaguajay    Sancti Spíritus
Marta Ayala Avila    Yaguajay    Sancti Spíritus
Marta Luisa Uriarte Garcia    Jatibonico    Sancti Spíritus
Teresita Romero Rodríguez    Jatibonico    Sancti Spíritus
Juan Antonio Borrego Diaz    Taguasco    Sancti Spíritus
Magaly Rodríguez Pérez    Taguasco    Sancti Spíritus
Lester Alain Alemán Hurtado    Cabaiguán    Sancti Spíritus
Yaquelin de la Paz Ramos    Cabaiguán    Sancti Spíritus
Yolanda Rosario Gómez Cadalso    Cabaiguán    Sancti Spíritus
Aleida Arteaga Mort    Fomento    Sancti Spíritus
Manuel Rivero Abella    Fomento    Sancti Spíritus
Concepción Esperanza Lozano Mendoza    Trinidad    Sancti Spíritus
Gloria Marisely Arrechea Malibrán    Trinidad    Sancti Spíritus
Tania Gutiérrez Fontanills    Trinidad    Sancti Spíritus
Victor Manuel Lemagne Sánchez    Trinidad    Sancti Spíritus
Anay Lourdes Valdes Milian    Sancti Spíritus    Sancti Spíritus
Jesús Gerardo Martín Casanova    Sancti Spíritus    Sancti Spíritus
Jose Ramon Monteagudo Ruíz    Sancti Spíritus    Sancti Spíritus
Mayubi Alvarez Román    Sancti Spíritus    Sancti Spíritus
Alexis Lorente Jiménez    Sancti Spíritus    Sancti Spíritus
María Esther Reus González    Sancti Spíritus    Sancti Spíritus
Miladys González Rodríguez    Sancti Spíritus    Sancti Spíritus
Oscar Luis Hung Pentón    La Sierpe    Sancti Spíritus
Yílian Díaz Meneses    La Sierpe    Sancti Spíritus
 
CIEGO DE ÁVILA

José Antonio Pérez Perez    Chambas    Ciego de Ávila
Lourdes María Ulacia Martinez    Chambas    Ciego de Ávila
Iyolexis Correa Lorenzo    Morón    Ciego de Ávila
Nelson Domínguez Cedeño    Morón    Ciego de Ávila
Silvia González García    Morón    Ciego de Ávila
Barbara Alexy Terry Depestre    Bolivia    Ciego de Ávila
Leonides Lopez Figueredo    Bolivia    Ciego de Ávila
Leida Martínez Arnais    Primero de Enero    Ciego de Ávila
Yamilé Zulueta Iglesias    Primero de Enero    Ciego de Ávila
Félix Duartes Ortega    Ciro Redondo    Ciego de Ávila
Yorqui Navarro Pérez    Ciro Redondo    Ciego de Ávila
Danysell Cañizares Carbonell    Florencia    Ciego de Ávila
Iliana María Venegas Acosta    Florencia    Ciego de Ávila
Humberto Fleitas Portal    Majagua    Ciego de Ávila
Yenisey Mora Ferguson    Majagua    Ciego de Ávila
Alberto Pastor Fernández Pena    Ciego de Avila    Ciego de Ávila
Irma Margarita Martínez Castrillón    Ciego de Avila    Ciego de Ávila
Ramón David Estevez Solis    Ciego de Avila    Ciego de Ávila
Reina de la Caridad Torres Pérez    Ciego de Avila    Ciego de Ávila
Milagro de la Caridad Pérez Caballero    Ciego de Avila    Ciego de Ávila
Ramón Borges González    Ciego de Avila    Ciego de Ávila
Raúl Victorio Perez Carmenate    Ciego de Avila    Ciego de Ávila
Yalennys Bustamante Bombino    Ciego de Avila    Ciego de Ávila
Dalia Aguiar González    Venezuela    Ciego de Ávila
Rafael Pérez Carmenate    Venezuela    Ciego de Ávila
Gustavo Luis Rodríguez Rollero    Baraguá    Ciego de Ávila
Idalmis Rosa Mendoza del Toro    Baraguá    Ciego de Ávila
 
CAMAGÜEY

Alberto Eduardo Núñez Betancour    Carlos Manuel de Céspedes    Camagüey
Gastón Idel Martínez Pérez    Carlos Manuel de Céspedes    Camagüey
Andrea Armas Rodríguez    Esmeralda    Camagüey
Delfina María Rodríguez Santana    Esmeralda    Camagüey
Elbys Pérez Olivera    Sierra de Cubitas    Camagüey
Miriela Lugo Iglesias    Sierra de Cubitas    Camagüey
Marcia Cristobalina Chicoy Ramírez    Minas    Camagüey
Reynier Janes Batista    Minas    Camagüey
Alfredo Zacarías López Valdes    Nuevitas    Camagüey
Elismari Rodríguez Rivero    Nuevitas    Camagüey
Francisca Sages Márquez    Nuevitas    Camagüey
Lisara Liliam Corona Oliveros    Guáimaro    Camagüey
Rodney René Socarras Bueno    Guáimaro    Camagüey
Aleisey Carmenates Llanes    Sibanicú    Camagüey
Yaramis Armenteros Medina    Sibanicú    Camagüey
Doraine de la Caridad Linares Jimenez    Camagüey    Camagüey
Salvador Pardo Cruz    Camagüey    Camagüey
Teresa de la Caridad Tamayo Guerra    Camagüey    Camagüey
Dixamy Rodríguez Gómez    Camagüey    Camagüey
Eulogio Pimentel Vázquez    Camagüey    Camagüey
Lissette Bouza Cabrera    Camagüey    Camagüey
Norquis Mercedes Caballero Rojas    Camagüey    Camagüey
Daicar Saladrigas González    Camagüey    Camagüey
Gerardo Alfonso  Rabi    Camagüey    Camagüey
Regina María Balaguer Sánchez    Camagüey    Camagüey
Yipsi Moreno  González    Camagüey    Camagüey
Faure Chomón Mediavilla    Camagüey    Camagüey
Miguel García Fransuá    Camagüey    Camagüey
Yurismaikel Sánchez Horta    Camagüey    Camagüey
Jorge Luis Tapia Fonseca    Camagüey    Camagüey
Juan Carlos Alvarez Regueiro    Camagüey    Camagüey
Anierka Fernandez del Monte    Florida    Camagüey
Beatriz Rodríguez Fernández    Florida    Camagüey
Nelson del Sol Serrallonga    Florida    Camagüey
Orlando Celso García Ramírez    Florida    Camagüey
Luis Cipriano Sixto Mora    Vertientes    Camagüey
Santiago Eduardo Lajes Choy    Vertientes    Camagüey
Yoinis Arias Liriano    Vertientes    Camagüey
Isabel Graciela González Cárdenas    Jimaguayú    Camagüey
Ydel Guevara Castellanos    Jimaguayú    Camagüey
Elba Martínez Amador    Najasa    Camagüey
Yudit Rojas Peña    Najasa    Camagüey
Alfonso Noya Martínez    Santa Cruz del Sur    Camagüey
Carlos Andres Masid Castejón    Santa Cruz del Sur    Camagüey
 

LAS TUNAS

Yaneidys Pérez Cruz    Manatí    Las Tunas
Yuleydis Cruz Betancouort    Manatí    Las Tunas
Irma Adelaida Apiau Gonzalez    Puerto Padre    Las Tunas
Roberto Cabrera Sao    Puerto Padre    Las Tunas
Roger Leyva Chapman    Puerto Padre    Las Tunas
Teresa Gonzalez Barea    Puerto Padre    Las Tunas
Teresa María Amarelle Boué    Puerto Padre    Las Tunas
Ania Pérez Peña    Jesús Menéndez    Las Tunas
Lilian Gonzalez Rodríguez    Jesús Menéndez    Las Tunas
Addys Oliver Moreno    Majibacoa    Las Tunas
Oreste Llanes Mestre    Majibacoa    Las Tunas
Carlos Manuel Quesada Borges    Las Tunas    Las Tunas
Ernesto Enrique Parra Borroto    Las Tunas    Las Tunas
Julio César Reyes Rivero    Las Tunas    Las Tunas
Carmen Mercedes Pérez Tamayo    Las Tunas    Las Tunas
Idania Margarita Baldoquín Rodríguez    Las Tunas    Las Tunas
Víctor Fidel Gaute López    Las Tunas    Las Tunas
Ariel Santana Santiesteban    Las Tunas    Las Tunas
Arturo Rodríguez Font    Las Tunas    Las Tunas
Marilyn Quirina Jomarrón Miranda    Las Tunas    Las Tunas
Sara Iris Rodríguez Ramírez    Las Tunas    Las Tunas
Kenia Machado López    Jobabo    Las Tunas
Yumil Rodríguez Fernández    Jobabo    Las Tunas
Ariel Ferrer Jiménez    Colombia    Las Tunas
Aurora del Carmen Ramos de las Heras    Colombia    Las Tunas
Armando Torres González    Amancio    Las Tunas
Juan Rafael Ruíz Pérez    Amancio    Las Tunas
 

HOLGUÍN

Manuel Marrero Cruz    Gibara    Holguín
Maritza Salas Gé    Gibara    Holguín
Sonia Adelaida Chacón Fernández    Gibara    Holguín
Teresa Georgina Miguez Campaña    Gibara    Holguín
Daimara Reyes Brizuela    Rafael Freyre    Holguín
Magalys Virgen Cabo de Villa Rodriguez    Rafael Freyre    Holguín
Roberto Legrá Sotolongo    Rafael Freyre    Holguín
George Américo Batista Pérez    Banes    Holguín
Hernán Ochoa González    Banes    Holguín
Inés María Chapman Waugh    Banes    Holguín
Marilín Gallardo García    Banes    Holguín
Ana Rafaela Hernández Rosas    Antilla    Holguín
René Rodriguez Morales    Antilla    Holguín
Reina Salermo Escalona    Báguano    Holguín
Yunia Pérez Hernández    Báguano    Holguín
Jorge Cuevas Ramos    Holguín    Holguín
Rafael Antonio Brown Sutherland    Holguín    Holguín
Melvis Canales García    Holguín    Holguín
Yanet Pupo Estupiñan    Holguín    Holguín
Yanet Ricardo González    Holguín    Holguín
Pavel Rodríguez Rodríguez    Holguín    Holguín
Ramón Espinosa Martín    Holguín    Holguín
Dionicia Milagro Portelles Duque    Holguín    Holguín
Julio Caballero Terrero    Holguín    Holguín
María Petra Patterson Adans    Holguín    Holguín
Galina Galcerán Chacón    Holguín    Holguín
Jesús Becerra Morciego    Holguín    Holguín
Niurka Rosa Aguilera Batallan    Holguín    Holguín
Julio Méndez Rivero    Holguín    Holguín
Margarita Marlene González Fernández    Holguín    Holguín
Irlet de la Caridad Fernández Peña    Holguín    Holguín
Luis Antonio Torres Iribar    Holguín    Holguín
Ricardo Antonio Suarez Martínez    Holguín    Holguín
Domara Calzadilla Meriño    Calixto García    Holguín
Rafael Ramón Santiesteban Pozo    Calixto García    Holguín
Yoandra María Laguarda Labrada    Calixto García    Holguín
Agustín Roger Chiong Aguilera    Cacocum    Holguín
Mariela Cruz Harrera    Cacocum    Holguín
Isabel Cristina Torres Torres    Urbano Noris    Holguín
Milagros Rodríguez Peña    Urbano Noris    Holguín
Esther Dupon Cosella    Cueto    Holguín
Yunior Rodriguez Ortiz    Cueto    Holguín
Laritza Calzadilla Roja    Mayarí    Holguín
Santiago Badia González    Mayarí    Holguín
Julio César Estupiñan Rodríguez    Mayarí    Holguín
María Armenia Yi Reyna    Mayarí    Holguín
Yordanis Pérez Urrutia    Mayarí    Holguín
Damaris Campbell Blanco    Frank País    Holguín
Luis Clodoaldo Velázquez Pérez    Frank País    Holguín
Anislay Leyva Peña    Sagua de Tánamo    Holguín
Yusuam Palacios Ortega    Sagua de Tánamo    Holguín
Edelis Hidalgo Barallobre    Moa    Holguín
Eder Manuel Olivero Garcell    Moa    Holguín
Judet Evelyn Arias    Moa    Holguín
Manuel Francisco Hernández Aguilera    Moa    Holguín
 

GRANMA

Asela Ramona Blanco Llanes    Río Cauto    Granma
Ramón Osmani Aguilar Betancourt    Río Cauto    Granma
Daryami Leandra Ramírez Varón    Cauto Cristo    Granma
Yaquelín Puebla Lachel    Cauto Cristo    Granma
Lizet Marquez Gómez    Jiguaní    Granma
Néstor Barbaro Hernandez Martinez    Jiguaní    Granma
Yoleidis Suárez González    Jiguaní    Granma
Federico Hernández Hernández    Bayamo    Granma
Raúl Hiosvani Rosales Torres    Bayamo    Granma
Samuel Calzada Deyunde    Bayamo    Granma
Yanelis Fonseca Fonseca    Bayamo    Granma
Francís Rebeca Garcés García    Bayamo    Granma
Ivis Niuba Villa Millán    Bayamo    Granma
Maimir Mesa Ramos    Bayamo    Granma
Damiana Niurka Pérez Figueredo    Bayamo    Granma
Nereyda López Labrada    Bayamo    Granma
Yankiel Hernández Zamora    Bayamo    Granma
Estela Cristina Luna Morales    Bayamo    Granma
Yordanis Santos Martínez    Bayamo    Granma
Anival Ernesto Ramos Socarras    Yara    Granma
Maricela Figueredo Rosales    Yara    Granma
Pedro Víctor Simón Rodríguez    Yara    Granma
Elba Rosa Pérez Montoya    Manzanillo    Granma
Felicia Martinez Suárez    Manzanillo    Granma
Yoandris Despaigne Videt    Manzanillo    Granma
Caridad Molina Rondón    Manzanillo    Granma
Iris Betancourt Tellez    Manzanillo    Granma
José Enrique Ramón Domínguez    Manzanillo    Granma
Glennis López Mojena    Campechuela    Granma
Rolando Miguel González Patricio    Campechuela    Granma
Manuel Santiago Sobrino Martínez    Media Luna    Granma
Martha Yoanys Vázquez Pato    Media Luna    Granma
Fernándo López Peña    Niquero    Granma
Yenisey González Rodríguez    Niquero    Granma
Guillermo Garcia Frias    Pilón    Granma
Martha Digno Aguilera    Pilón    Granma
Idael Ballester Chacón    Bartolomé Masó    Granma
Romárico Vidal Sotomayor García    Bartolomé Masó    Granma
Aania Yelina Fernández Lara    Buey Arriba    Granma
María Caridad Martí Santana    Buey Arriba    Granma
Carlos Rafael Fuentes León    Guisa    Granma
Leynis Viera López    Guisa    Granma
 

SANTIAGO DE CUBA

Elizabeth Peña Turruellas    Contramaestre    Santiago de Cuba
Mayitsi del Toro Fonseca    Contramaestre    Santiago de Cuba
Wilmer Guevara Frometa    Contramaestre    Santiago de Cuba
Lourdes María Palau Vazquez    Contramaestre    Santiago de Cuba
Rosa Moracen Rosales    Contramaestre    Santiago de Cuba
Nilvia Hechavarria Fuentes    Mella    Santiago de Cuba
Omara Durand Elías    Mella    Santiago de Cuba
Barbara Idalia Jurquet Medina    San Luis    Santiago de Cuba
Diana Sedal Yanes    San Luis    Santiago de Cuba
Ismael Drullet Pérez    San Luis    Santiago de Cuba
Midelis Vicet Fernandez    San Luis    Santiago de Cuba
Raúl Modesto Castro Ruz    Segundo Frente    Santiago de Cuba
Yarisandi Hechavarría Carmenaty    Segundo Frente    Santiago de Cuba
Alexis Mora Sarmiento    Songo - La Maya    Santiago de Cuba
Antonio Enrique Lussón Batlle    Songo - La Maya    Santiago de Cuba
Marisol López Ortiz    Songo - La Maya    Santiago de Cuba
Yoraida Nuñez Bello    Songo - La Maya    Santiago de Cuba
Yudith Rodríguez Herrera    Songo - La Maya    Santiago de Cuba
Eduardo Moisés Torres Cuevas    Santiago de Cuba    Santiago de Cuba
Liliana Mengana Orozco    Santiago de Cuba    Santiago de Cuba
Sannia Esquivel Romero    Santiago de Cuba    Santiago de Cuba
Beatriz Johnson Urrutia    Santiago de Cuba    Santiago de Cuba
José Ramón Bulaguer Cabrera    Santiago de Cuba    Santiago de Cuba
Raúl Fornés Valenciano    Santiago de Cuba    Santiago de Cuba
Giselly Cruz Santo    Santiago de Cuba    Santiago de Cuba
Martha del Carmen Mesa Valenciano    Santiago de Cuba    Santiago de Cuba
Suniel Johnson Valenciano    Santiago de Cuba    Santiago de Cuba
Liette Esther Herrera González    Santiago de Cuba    Santiago de Cuba
Yulianne Babastro Marrón    Santiago de Cuba    Santiago de Cuba
Zuria Salmón Alvarez    Santiago de Cuba    Santiago de Cuba
Alvaro Victoriano López Miera    Santiago de Cuba    Santiago de Cuba
Mariucha Eduviges Lenzano Pascual    Santiago de Cuba    Santiago de Cuba
Yaquelín Wanton Speck    Santiago de Cuba    Santiago de Cuba
Joaquín de las M Quintas Solá    Santiago de Cuba    Santiago de Cuba
José Gonzalo Barrero Sotomayor    Santiago de Cuba    Santiago de Cuba
Lourdes Milagros Caballero Garzón    Santiago de Cuba    Santiago de Cuba
Fernando González Llort    Santiago de Cuba    Santiago de Cuba
Yandre Guillot Coureaux    Santiago de Cuba    Santiago de Cuba
Yarlenis Díaz Gómez    Santiago de Cuba    Santiago de Cuba
José Angel Portal Miranda    Santiago de Cuba    Santiago de Cuba
Leudis Tejeda Barrios    Santiago de Cuba    Santiago de Cuba
Sara Mengana Drago    Santiago de Cuba    Santiago de Cuba
Gloria María Ruiz Morell    Santiago de Cuba    Santiago de Cuba
Lázaro Fernando Expósito Canto    Santiago de Cuba    Santiago de Cuba
Carlos Ernesto Girón Márquez    Palma Soriano    Santiago de Cuba
Luis Marino Portuondo Ramirez    Palma Soriano    Santiago de Cuba
Ulises Veremundo Rosales del Toro    Palma Soriano    Santiago de Cuba
Ena Elsa Velázquez Cobiella    Palma Soriano    Santiago de Cuba
Magaly Benítez Zamora    Palma Soriano    Santiago de Cuba
María de los Angeles Cordero Tamayo    Palma Soriano    Santiago de Cuba
Felipe Martínez Suárez    Tercer Frente    Santiago de Cuba
Tania Cabrera Mariño    Tercer Frente    Santiago de Cuba
Manuel Falcón Hernández    Guamá    Santiago de Cuba
Ramón Velázquez Nuñez    Guamá    Santiago de Cuba
 

GUANTÁNAMO

Denny Legrá Azahares    El Salvador    Guantánamo
Yamil Muchuly Venzant    El Salvador    Guantánamo
Mercedes Chibás Albear    Manuel Tames    Guantánamo
Yasmin Argote Ravelo    Manuel Tames    Guantánamo
Arletis Iglesia Romero    Yateras    Guantánamo
Rafael Hernández Delgado    Yateras    Guantánamo
Arnaldo Tamayo Méndez    Baracoa    Guantánamo
Lisandra Sabó Vega    Baracoa    Guantánamo
Maryolis Gainza Estevez    Baracoa    Guantánamo
Nancy Acosta Hernández    Baracoa    Guantánamo
Alexis Estévez Matos    Maisí    Guantánamo
Rosalina Fournier Frómeta    Maisí    Guantánamo
María Isabel Chivas Duncan    Imías    Guantánamo
Yudisley Cueto García    Imías    Guantánamo
Alis Azahares Torreblanca    San Antonio del Sur    Guantánamo
Franc Orlys del Toro Pérez    San Antonio del Sur    Guantánamo
Editha Castillo Puebla    Caimanera    Guantánamo
Raúl Alfonso Torres Rondón    Caimanera    Guantánamo
Eldys Baratute Benavides    Guantánamo    Guantánamo
Henry Rodriguez Terrero    Guantánamo    Guantánamo
Reina Elvia Labañino Labañino    Guantánamo    Guantánamo
Rolando Acebal Monte    Guantánamo    Guantánamo
Inés Planche Martinez    Guantánamo    Guantánamo
José Ramón Machado Ventura    Guantánamo    Guantánamo
Dalia Expósito Jerez    Guantánamo    Guantánamo
Gladys Maria Bejerano Portela    Guantánamo    Guantánamo
Yaísi Brown Matos    Guantánamo    Guantánamo
Idaliena Diaz Casamayor    Guantánamo    Guantánamo
Yovanys Chacón Revé    Guantánamo    Guantánamo
Diosnel San Loys Martínez    Niceto Pérez    Guantánamo
Oliber Barroso Barroso    Niceto Pérez    Guantánamo
 

MUNICIPIO ESPECIAL ISLA DE LA JUVENTUD

Arelys Casañola Quintana    Isla de la Juventud    (Municipio especial)
Ernesto Reinoso Pinera    Isla de la Juventud    (Municipio especial)
Yailin Orta Rivera    Isla de la Juventud    (Municipio especial)
Yuladis García Segura    Isla de la Juventud    (Municipio especial)